Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rehm,Ulrich | 2144 | RW Treuen | GER | 1959 | ||
2. | Zähringer,Daniel | 2080 | SK König Plauen | GER | 1998 | ||
3. | Burian,Simon | 2010 | SK König Plauen | GER | 2003 | ||
4. | Fischer,Erik | 1942 | SK König Plauen | GER | 1997 | ||
5. | Pesek,Petr | 1927 | SV Klingenthal | CZE | 1946 | ||
6. | Franke,Claus-Peter | 1923 | SV Markneukirchen | GER | 1944 | ||
7. | Hertel,Ulrich | 1910 | ASV Rehau | GER | 1967 | ||
8. | Bölle,Boris | 1910 | PTSV SK Hof | GER | 1964 | ||
9. | Fenderl,Markus | 1908 | SG Waldkirchen | GER | 1985 | ||
10. | Bicker,Frank | 1894 | VSC Plauen | GER | 1968 | ||
11. | Strätker,Sebastian | 1887 | ASV Rehau | GER | 1992 | ||
12. | Dölle,Jörg | 1877 | SV Eiche Reichenbran | GER | 1965 | ||
13. | Biba,Josef | 1830 | SV Klingenthal | - | 1987 | ||
14. | Kadner,Siegfried | 1790 | VSC Plauen | GER | 1944 | ||
15. | Sattler,Dirk | 1776 | SV Klingenthal | GER | 1968 | ||
16. | Schubert,Matthias | 1776 | SV Markneukirchen | GER | 1964 | ||
17. | Atze,Burkhard | 1775 | SV Markneukirchen | GER | 1969 | ||
18. | Krämer,Roland | 1725 | ATSV Oberkotzau | GER | 1959 | ||
19. | Sandner,Heike | 1714 | W | Rodewischer Schachmi | GER | 1963 | |
20. | Franz,Jochen | 1711 | SV Klingenthal | GER | 1944 | ||
21. | Sadewasser,Ute | 1677 | W | SV Markneukirchen | GER | 1970 | |
22. | Straube,Michael | 1668 | SV Markneukirchen | GER | 1967 | ||
23. | Bork,Steffen | 1643 | SK König Plauen | GER | 1959 | ||
24. | Batow,Alex | 1629 | SV Klingenthal | GER | 1975 | ||
25. | Leupold,Dieter | 1565 | VSC Plauen | GER | 1951 | ||
26. | Dreier,Frank | 1477 | SV Markneukirchen | GER | 1964 | ||
27. | Klaus,Benno | 1430 | SV Markneukirchen | GER | 1964 | ||
28. | Atze,Reinhard | 1349 | SK König Plauen | GER | 2006 | ||
29. | Atze,Rüdiger | 755 | SV Markneukirchen | GER | 2010 | ||
30. | Sommerer,Reinhardt | SF Schönwald | - | 1949 |